Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Pook
Oostknollendam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Cammeleur
Dongen
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Capitole
Gent
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Markant Uden
Uden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
22:30
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
De Reggehof
Goor
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
zondag 11 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
maandag 12 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 13 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Dedication
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
woensdag 14 oktober 2009
Sara Kroos - Boheems
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
De Cammeleur, Dongen
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Dedication
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
donderdag 15 oktober 2009
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Capitole, Gent
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Guido Weijers
Markant Uden, Uden
Begijn le Bleu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jandino Asporaat
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Dedication
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Eric Koller met 'Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofob
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Por Dios (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hard Gras on Tour
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:00
Daniël Arends
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 16 oktober 2009
20:00
Arie Koomen
C.C. De Pas, Heesch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
22:30
Theo Maassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Hard Gras on Tour
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochen Otten
Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
De Tunes Puur!
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
zaterdag 17 oktober 2009
Dedication
De Reggehof, Goor
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
Hard Gras on Tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Guido Weijers
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Daniël Arends
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen