CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -593
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 20 mrt
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
vr 21 mrt
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 22 mrt
Werftheater
Utrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 23 mrt
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 24 mrt
15:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 25 mrt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
1
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
1
wo 26 mrt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
3
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
1
do 27 mrt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
vr 28 mrt
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
6
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
1
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 29 mrt
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
zo 30 mrt
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 31 mrt
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 01 apr
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
wo 02 apr
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam

donderdag 20 maart 2008

20:15
Paul Haenen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Anuar Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Carolien Borgers: Snars Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
Theo Maassen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival deel 2 Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Jeroen van Merwijk
Jeroen van Merwijk Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1

vrijdag 21 maart 2008

Bert Visscher Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper
Veldhuis & Kemper Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Paul Haenen Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Girls Comedy Night Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:30
Hetty Heyting Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 22 maart 2008

Robbert Jan Proos Werftheater, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Reinder van der Naalt Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Eric van Sauers Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Hetty Heyting Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 23 maart 2008

Robbert Jan Proos Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Purper Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 24 maart 2008

15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 25 maart 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:15
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
1
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
1

woensdag 26 maart 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Zaantheater, Zaandam
3
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Eric van Sauers Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Wouter Deprez: Eelt Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:30
Theo Maassen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Anuar Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
1

donderdag 27 maart 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Tineke Schouten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Samba Schutte Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Acda en de Munnik TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:30
Droog Brood Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Theo Maassen Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Arno van der Heyden Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Anuar Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1

vrijdag 28 maart 2008

De Nieuwe Snaar De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jetty Mathurin Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anuar Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie en Silvester Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
6
20:00
Hans Liberg TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Tineke Schouten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:15
Bert Visscher Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Javier Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
1
1
20:30
cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gino Sancti Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 29 maart 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vrouw Holland Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zondag 30 maart 2008

C3 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
16:00
Tineke Schouten Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Herman Finkers Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Gerry Zakenvrouw / Johnny Hoogovens / S.T. Nelles Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 31 maart 2008

20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 01 april 2008

Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Reijn en Goed TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Karin Bloemen Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Droog Brood Theater De Veste, Delft

woensdag 02 april 2008

Micha Wertheim Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
2
Droog Brood De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Klaas van der Eerden Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Pagina -593