CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -595
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 23 jan
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
2
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
3
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
4
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
do 24 jan
P3
Purmerend
1
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 25 jan
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
3
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 26 jan
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
ma 28 jan
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
3
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
di 29 jan
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
wo 30 jan
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
do 31 jan
't Zand
Maarssen
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 01 feb
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 02 feb
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
21:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
zo 03 feb
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 04 feb
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
di 05 feb
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 06 feb
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
2
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
do 07 feb
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 08 feb
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
za 09 feb
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
2
zo 10 feb
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 11 feb
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
di 12 feb
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
wo 13 feb
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo

woensdag 23 januari 2008

20:00
Bert Visscher Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
2
20:00
Bert Visscher Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
3
20:00
Najib Amhali Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
4
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Comedy Explosion Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Claudia de Breij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Groninger Studenten Cabaret Festival Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Samba Schutte Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Enge Buren Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo

donderdag 24 januari 2008

Comedy Explosion P3, Purmerend
1
20:00
Najib Amhali TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Arie en Silvester Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
20:00
Storm - Open Podium voor Aanstormend Theatertalent Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Claudia de Breij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jetty Mathurin Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Joep Onderdelinden Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Droog Brood Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Ted Griffioen Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 25 januari 2008

20:00
Vliegende Panters Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Arie en Silvester Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Claudia de Breij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Roué Verveer Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Najib Amhali Spant!, Bussum
3
20:30
Droog Brood Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
20:30
Ted Griffioen Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 26 januari 2008

20:15
Claudia de Breij De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Droog Brood Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Berit Companjen / Willemijn Smeets Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Tournee 1 Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

maandag 28 januari 2008

20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
3
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

dinsdag 29 januari 2008

20:00
Joep Onderdelinden Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Vliegende Panters Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Giphart, Chabot en Bril Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
A Night of Comedy Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

woensdag 30 januari 2008

20:00
Joep Onderdelinden Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto Veldhuis & Kemper
Veldhuis & Kemper TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Katinka Polderman Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag
22:00
Gedignag Vera, Groningen
1

donderdag 31 januari 2008

Foto Roué Verveer
Roué Verveer 't Zand, Maarssen
1
20:15
Cameretten Finaletoernee 2007 Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Droog Brood Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
In concert Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 01 februari 2008

20:15
Eric van Sauers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Hassans Angels Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
Giphart. Chabot. Bril Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Pieter van Empelen en Caroline van de Burgt Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 02 februari 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:15
Eric van Sauers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Rob Urgert en Bastiaan Geleijnse Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Daniël Samkalden Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Samba Schutte Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
21:30
Bert Gabriels: Gestorven Onzin Bibelot, Dordrecht

zondag 03 februari 2008

20:15
Eric van Sauers De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël Samkalden Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 04 februari 2008

20:00
Comedytrain Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

dinsdag 05 februari 2008

20:15
Jetty Mathurin Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 06 februari 2008

20:00
Ronald Goedemondt Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Boom Chicago Diligentia, Den Haag
2
20:30
Howard Komproe Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
X3 Kleinkunst Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Comedy Explosion Theater De Veste, Delft

donderdag 07 februari 2008

20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Vincent Bijlo Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
2
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:30
Jaap Mulder Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 08 februari 2008

20:00
Geen Familie J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Hardcore comedy avond J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:15
Plien en Bianca Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Daniël van Veen / Ibo Bakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zaterdag 09 februari 2008

20:15
Claudia de Breij Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Roué Verveer TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Marco van Es Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Micha Wertheim Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
2

zondag 10 februari 2008

Foto Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Hans Teeuwen Zingt Tivoli, Utrecht
2
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 11 februari 2008

20:00
Najib Amhali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Jörgen Raymann Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 12 februari 2008

20:00
Javier Guzman TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mylou Frencken Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk

woensdag 13 februari 2008

20:15
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Karin Bruers Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Olaf & Jasper Metropool, Hengelo
Pagina -595