Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Cultura
Ede
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
17:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:00
Panama
Amsterdam
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
O.C. Marke
Kortrijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Roepaen
Ottersum
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
dinsdag 27 januari 2009
Enge Buren
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
woensdag 28 januari 2009
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
donderdag 29 januari 2009
20:30
Onno Innemee
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Manie! Manie! (Heideroosjes)
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Ellen Dikker
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Andre Manuel
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 30 januari 2009
20:15
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kommil Foo
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Veste, Delft
Enge Buren
Cultura, Ede
Comedytrain / Dolf Jansen / Jan Jaap van der Wal
Hedon, Zwolle
zaterdag 31 januari 2009
20:30
Nathalie Baartman
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Kommil Foo
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Veste, Delft
Enge Buren
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
dinsdag 03 februari 2009
Enge Buren
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 04 februari 2009
20:30
Guido Weijers
Posttheater, Arnhem
Acda en de Munnik
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 februari 2009
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Hakim Traida
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Guido Weijers
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 06 februari 2009
20:15
Jörgen Raymann
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
zaterdag 07 februari 2009
20:00
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Robbert Jan Proos
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:15
Jörgen Raymann
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Teeuwen
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Guido Weijers
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
zondag 08 februari 2009
17:00
Wat de pot schaft
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Panama, Amsterdam
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
dinsdag 10 februari 2009
20:00
Hans Teeuwen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Daniël Arends
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 11 februari 2009
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Theater De Veste, Delft
donderdag 12 februari 2009
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Teeuwen
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Girls Comedy Night
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Coen Jutte / Robbert Jan Proos
Metropool, Hengelo
vrijdag 13 februari 2009
20:15
Purper - Purper sinds 1980
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Groot Niet Te Vermijden
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
zaterdag 14 februari 2009
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Roué Verveer
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
maandag 16 februari 2009
Theo Maassen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kommil Foo
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
dinsdag 17 februari 2009
Silvester Zwaneveld
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
woensdag 18 februari 2009
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Kommil Foo
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Footloose
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Alex Klaassen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 19 februari 2009
20:30
Vincent Geers
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Kommil Foo
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jandino Asporaat
Theater De Veste, Delft
Footloose
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Anuar
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
A Night Of Comedy
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 20 februari 2009
20:30
Vincent Gallo
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
O.C. Marke, Kortrijk
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kommil Foo
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Begijn le Bleu
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Anuar
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
zaterdag 21 februari 2009
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Kommil Foo
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Kees Torn
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Jörgen Raymann
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jaap Mulder
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Anuar
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
zondag 22 februari 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Andre Manuel
Roepaen, Ottersum
dinsdag 24 februari 2009
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Veste, Delft
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Javier Guzman
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Footloose
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam