Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Den Boogaard
Moergestel
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Chassé Theater
Breda
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Atak
Enschede
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
MFC Kloosterhof
Hoogerheide
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Markant Uden
Uden
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Lucent Danstheater
Den Haag
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
Diligentia
Den Haag
maandag 06 april 2009
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Den Boogaard, Moergestel
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
dinsdag 07 april 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Jim Speelmans - Jim Speelmans houdt huis!
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Silvester Zwaneveld
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Musis, Arnhem
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Chassé Theater, Breda
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
woensdag 08 april 2009
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
Cabarestafette
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Footloose
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Anuar - Ongeremd
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Musis, Arnhem
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
John Buijsman - BUK
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
A Night of Comedy
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Nathalie Baartman - Los
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Van Muiswinkel en van Vleuten - Mannen met Boedel
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
André Manuel 'Voor God en Vaderland'
Atak, Enschede
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Agnietenhof, Tiel
donderdag 09 april 2009
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Pieter Derks - Waan
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Lenette van Dongen - Nikè
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Munttheater, Weert
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
MFC Kloosterhof, Hoogerheide
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Markant Uden, Uden
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 10 april 2009
21:00
De Tunes
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Jaap Mulder
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Harry Glotzbach - Pura Vida
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Vrouw Holland - Het beste van...
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pieter Derks - Waan
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Bert Visscher - Stoffe Jongens (reprise)
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Singer Theater, Laren
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Footloose
Lucent Danstheater, Den Haag
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:00
Bas Birker / Tom Sligting
J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
John Buijsman - BUK
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Roy Aernouts - Alles Altijd en Overal
Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Diligentia, Den Haag