CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -607
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 15 mei
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
De Djoelen
Oud-Turnhout
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Flint
Amersfoort
1
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
2
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
P3
Purmerend
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
1
zo 16 mei
Flint
Amersfoort
1
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
ma 17 mei
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
di 18 mei
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
3
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
wo 19 mei
C.C. De Borre
Bierbeek
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
1
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
1
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
1
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
do 20 mei
Chassé Theater
Breda
3
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
1
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
vr 21 mei
20:00
013
Tilburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Klooster
Woerden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
1

zaterdag 15 mei 2010

Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Chassé Theater, Breda
2
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser De Djoelen, Oud-Turnhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Karin Bruers - Bruers for president DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Flint, Amersfoort
1
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
2
20:15
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Hete vrede
Hete vrede Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Orpheus, Apeldoorn
NUHR - Nieuw Programma P3, Purmerend
Hardcore Comedy Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Guido Weijers - Axestos TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
Speelman & Speelman Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Droog Brood - EEN FRISSE WIND Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten met Daar werd wat groots verr Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Pieter Jouke & Ronald Snijders Werftheater, Utrecht
1

zondag 16 mei 2010

Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt Flint, Amersfoort
1
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd Toomler Theater, Amsterdam

maandag 17 mei 2010

Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Lievekamp, Oss

dinsdag 18 mei 2010

Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Chassé Theater, Breda
2
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Parktheater, Eindhoven
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
3
20:15
Samba Schutte Theater De Veste, Delft

woensdag 19 mei 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. De Borre, Bierbeek
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Chassé Theater, Breda
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Buck de Buckerette Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hete vrede Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
1
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sara Kroos - Boheems Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
1
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10 Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal

donderdag 20 mei 2010

Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Chassé Theater, Breda
3
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Buck de Buckerette Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:30
Murth Mossel | 1-2 pers. enkelv. Meervaart, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord? Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jandino Asporaat Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Guido Weijers - Axestos Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
1
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
1
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis

vrijdag 21 mei 2010

20:00
Speelman & Speelman 013, Tilburg
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos Flint, Amersfoort
NUHR - Nieuw Programma Het Klooster, Woerden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
1
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Buck de Buckerette Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
1
Pagina -607