Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Singer Theater
Laren
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
donderdag 05 maart 2009
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
zondag 08 maart 2009
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
maandag 09 maart 2009
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
20:30
Alex Klaassen
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Anuar
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam