Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
23:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
De Speeldoos
Vught
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Diligentia
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Thalia Theater
IJmuiden
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. De Meent
Alsemberg
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
van Beresteyn
Veendam
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Pathé Buitenhof
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Pook
Oostknollendam
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
19:45
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
Het Kruithuis
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
woensdag 30 september 2009
Dedication
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 01 oktober 2009
20:30
Droog Brood (Een Frisse Wind)
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Niet Schieten!
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Dedication
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Mylou Frencken: Uit Bed TRY OUT
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 02 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
21:00
Cameretten voorronde
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Micha Wertheim
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
23:00
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Jörgen Raymann
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
zaterdag 03 oktober 2009
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
De Speeldoos, Vught
Ronald Goedemondt met 'Dedication'
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Carolien Borgers
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten
Dok6, Panningen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Diligentia, Den Haag
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jörgen Raymann
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
zondag 04 oktober 2009
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
maandag 05 oktober 2009
Hard Gras on Tour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 06 oktober 2009
20:00
Flamingo's in de Polder - Begijn Le Bleu
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Daniël Arends
Thalia Theater, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Reggehof, Goor
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
woensdag 07 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Meent, Alsemberg
donderdag 08 oktober 2009
Dedication
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
vrijdag 09 oktober 2009
20:00
Comedy Explosion
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Een Avondje Bergkamp
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:15
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Howard Komproe
Pathé Buitenhof, Den Haag
Hard Gras on Tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dedication
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette
Flint, Amersfoort
zaterdag 10 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Dedication
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Pook, Oostknollendam
Sex & drugs & Hoog Barok try out
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
19:45
Roy Aernouts
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Het Kruithuis, Groningen
20:30
Daniël Arends - Geen excuses
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Arie Koomen
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Theater De Veste, Delft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hard Gras on Tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
zondag 11 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
maandag 12 oktober 2009
20:00
Theo Maassen - Zonder Pardon
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hard Gras on Tour
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp