Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Veste
Delft
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
C.C. De Werft
Geel
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
CK Theater
Roermond
donderdag 01 april 2010
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
maandag 05 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 april 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
woensdag 07 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
donderdag 08 april 2010
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond