CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -61
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 11 dec
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
wo 12 dec
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
00:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
00:00
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theaterpand Weesp
Weesp
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Studio de Bakkerij
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Markant Uden
Uden
do 13 dec
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Theater Idea
Soest
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Cultuurschuur
Monster
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
vr 14 dec
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen

dinsdag 11 december 2018

Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights – met 7-koppig orkest Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Deng Boy Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Purper - Purper's Passie DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

woensdag 12 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh... Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Theater De Veste, Delft
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater De Omval, Diemen
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
De Partizanen - Het leven an sich Theaterpand Weesp, Weesp
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen Chassé Theater, Breda
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Foto Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Murth Mossel - Pauwer Studio de Bakkerij, Rotterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights – met 7-koppig orkest Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Ton Kas - Kakmaker Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Rajae El Mouhandiz - Thuis, Ontheemd #2 Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Aron Elstak - Kijkt u even mee? Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ronald Snijders Groot succes 2 (try-out) Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Markant Uden, Uden

donderdag 13 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Monopoly Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED Theater Idea, Soest
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles! Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Johan Goossens - Vlam Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Matroesjka - Brainwash Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference Cultuurschuur, Monster
Patrick Laureij Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Lebbis - De Bovengrens KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Claudia de Breij - Nu Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise) Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Arie & Silvester - Wie?! Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram Theater Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Alex Ploeg - Ultimatum Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018 Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Arjen Lubach - Arjen Lubach LIVE Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Foto Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Funny Talents - 3x cabaret op een avond ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Comedy Cowboys De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018 Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise) Parktheater, Eindhoven

vrijdag 14 december 2018

Thomas Acda - Motel Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Pagina -61