Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Cultura
Ede
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
De Reggehof
Goor
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
22:30
Flint
Amersfoort
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Speakers
Delft
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Dorpshuis Heerde
Heerde
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Chassé Theater
Breda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
vrijdag 29 januari 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Cultura, Ede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Reggehof, Goor
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cabarestafette
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Hoftheater, Raalte
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 30 januari 2010
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Hete vrede
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Posttheater, Arnhem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Kristel Zweers
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Begijn le Bleu
Bon theater, Medemblik
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
20:30
DaBounce
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Meulvliet, Tholen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Het Klooster, Woerden
zondag 31 januari 2010
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
maandag 01 februari 2010
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
dinsdag 02 februari 2010
22:30
Iedereen kan, behalve Bono
Flint, Amersfoort
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Arie Koomen
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Veste, Delft
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
woensdag 03 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Interview New Kids
Melkweg, Amsterdam
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Speakers, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Dorpshuis Heerde, Heerde
20:30
Daniel Arends
Metropool, Hengelo
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
donderdag 04 februari 2010
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Acda en de Munnik - ODE
Chassé Theater, Breda
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Diligentia, Den Haag
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Ellen Dikker: Fjord
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk