Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Parktheater
Eindhoven
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
22:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Spiegeltent
Gouda
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Veste
Delft
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Posttheater
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agnietenhof
Tiel
21:00
Simplon
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Flint
Amersfoort
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 20 maart 2009
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
zaterdag 21 maart 2009
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Vincent Geers - Overdaad
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Sjaak Bral & Fred Delfgaauw - Koffiehuis de Ooieva
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:15
Schudden - Ruis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - dagbraken
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Koller
Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
John Buijsman - BUK
Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Markant Uden, Uden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Singer Theater, Laren
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Hassan's Angels
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
22:00
Comedy Train Late Night
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Begijn Le Bleu - Flamingo's in de Polder
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
zondag 22 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Footloose
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Claudia de Breij - iClaudia
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
A Night of Comedy
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
maandag 23 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Jörgen Raymann
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
dinsdag 24 maart 2009
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
De Spiegeltent, Gouda
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sara Kroos - Bries
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Alex Agnew - More Human than Human
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
woensdag 25 maart 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Silvester Zwaneveld
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Pieter Derks - Waan
Posttheater, Arnhem
Koller
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Agnietenhof, Tiel
21:00
Comedy Explosion
Simplon, Groningen
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Brokstukken - Rode Dwerg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Acda en de Munnik - Spelen
Flint, Amersfoort
donderdag 26 maart 2009
Wouter Deprez - Eelt
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Wim Helsen - Het Uur van de Prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Van Houts en De Ket - Achtelijker dan dwars
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Tracy Morgan
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd - Het Beste Van..
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sjaak Bral - Vanzelfsprekend
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Sara Kroos - Bries
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Ronald Goedemondt - Dedication
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Richard Groenendrijk - Na de wedstrijd
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pieter Reitsma / Harry Glotzbach / Hans Jongsma /
Atak, Enschede
20:30
Pieter Derks - Waan
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Onno Innemee - Wie heeft Onno Innemee vermoord?
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Leids Cabaret Festival - Finalistentour 2009
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Koller
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Kees Torn - Einde Verhaal
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Overgang
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernesto en Marcellino - Diepgang
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Ellen Dikker - Toendra
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch