Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Singer Theater
Laren
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kelder
Amersfoort
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Spant!
Bussum
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
Musis
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Speeldoos
Vught
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Mark van de Veerdonk - RANJANEUROSE
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Veldhuis & Kemper
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Olaf en Jasper
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 05 maart 2009
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
zondag 08 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
maandag 09 maart 2009
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
donderdag 12 maart 2009
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught