Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Singer Theater
Laren
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
De Kelder
Amersfoort
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe KHL
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
16:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
19:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Speeldoos
Vught
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Musis
Arnhem
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Front
Vroomshoop
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Spant!
Bussum
woensdag 04 maart 2009
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 05 maart 2009
20:30
Van Houts en de Ket
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Sjaak Bral
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Roué Verveer
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Mark van de Veerdonk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Karin Bruers
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jochem Myjer
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Claudia de Breij
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Anuar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Acda en de Munnik
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
A Night of Comedy met Arie Koomen
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
vrijdag 06 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sjaak Bral
Singer Theater, Laren
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Claudia de Breij
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Benjamin Herman Quartet / Jules Deelder
De Kelder, Amersfoort
Bart van Liefland vs Jorgensen
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Arno van der Heyden & het Klaver Vier Kwartet - Pu
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
zaterdag 07 maart 2009
Sjaak Bral
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Los
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Motel Westcoast Part 2 - Listen To The Music
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Mark van de Veerdonk
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:00
Koller
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Jochem Myjer
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Diligentia, Den Haag
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
zondag 08 maart 2009
20:00
Renee van Bavel
De Nieuwe KHL, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Footloose
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
16:30
Cafestival
Luxor Live, Arnhem
maandag 09 maart 2009
20:00
Nieuw Amsterdam Live presenteert Kattenkwaad!
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Comedytrain - theatertour
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 10 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Karin Bruers - Bruers for President
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Guido Weijers
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
woensdag 11 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Sjaak Bral
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Nathalie Baartman
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Eindelijk Alleen
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Acda en de Munnik
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
donderdag 12 maart 2009
20:30
Wilko Terwijn
Metropool, Hengelo
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Sara Kroos
Diligentia, Den Haag
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Jochem Myjer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Jandino Asporaat
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Guido Weijers
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Anuar
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Acda en de Munnik
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
vrijdag 13 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum
Tineke Schouten - Posi-tien
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:30
Theo van den Oever
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sjaak Bral
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Plien en Bianca - Wie dan allemaal...
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
19:00
Pieter Tiddens
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Noordsterren
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Mark van de Veerdonk
De Speeldoos, Vught
Lebbis - Hoe laat begint het schieten?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Koller
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Kasper van Kooten - Veelvraat
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Zonder Band
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Het Groot Niet Te Vermijden - Take Ten
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Herman Finkers - Na de Pauze
Musis, Arnhem
Footloose
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Coen Jutte
Het Front, Vroomshoop
Claudia de Breij
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zaterdag 14 maart 2009
Veldhuis & Kemper
Spant!, Bussum