Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
woensdag 02 april 2008
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Micha Wertheim
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Klaas van der Eerden
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
Droog Brood
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
De Open Dichtshow
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 03 april 2008
20:00
Sara Kroos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Dames voor na Vieren
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Amar
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 04 april 2008
20:15
Speelman & Speelman
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Plien en Bianca
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Nathalie Baartman
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Jeroen Pater
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jenny Arean
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
zaterdag 05 april 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Roué Verveer
Diligentia, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Michiel Peereboom
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Kommil Foo
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Ernesto en Marcellino
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Droog Brood
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Anuar/Jandino
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:15
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
zondag 06 april 2008
19:00
Comedy Lounge
Melkweg, Amsterdam
C3
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
maandag 07 april 2008
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
C3
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
dinsdag 08 april 2008
20:15
Vrouw Holland
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Tineke Schouten
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Britain's Best
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
woensdag 09 april 2008
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Sara Kroos
Flint, Amersfoort
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt
Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Britain's Best
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
donderdag 10 april 2008
20:15
Sara Kroos
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Samba Schutte
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Micha Wertheim
Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Claudia de Breij
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
vrijdag 11 april 2008
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
zaterdag 12 april 2008
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
Anuar
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
zondag 13 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Micha Wertheim
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Spant!, Bussum
maandag 14 april 2008
Jörgen Raymann
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 15 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Arie en Silvester
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 16 april 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag