Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
woensdag 09 april 2008
Bert Visscher
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 10 april 2008
Micha Wertheim
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Sara Kroos
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Samba Schutte
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Comedy Explosion
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Claudia de Breij
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 11 april 2008
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Jandino Asporaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Plien en Bianca
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 12 april 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Anuar
Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Claudia de Breij
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Vrouw Holland
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
zondag 13 april 2008
Micha Wertheim
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
maandag 14 april 2008
Jörgen Raymann
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 15 april 2008
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Seth Gaaikema
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:00
Arie en Silvester
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 16 april 2008
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Theo Maassen
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Comedy Explosion
Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Herman Finkers
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
donderdag 17 april 2008
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps
CK Theater, Roermond
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Diligentia, Den Haag
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Comedy Explosion
Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Samba Schutte
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Wouter Deprez
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Daniël Arends
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:30
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
vrijdag 18 april 2008
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Droog Brood
Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
21:00
Enge Buren
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Arie en Silvester
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Roy Aernouts
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zaterdag 19 april 2008
Wouter Deprez
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
C3
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:15
Cabarestafette
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Brokstukken
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
Martijn Loerakker
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
De Lama's
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Ashton Brothers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Daniël Arends
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 20 april 2008
20:00
Herman Finkers
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
maandag 21 april 2008
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Theo Maassen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 22 april 2008
20:15
Javier Guzman
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
A Night of Comedy
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Plien en Bianca
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Theo Maassen
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Hans Liberg
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
woensdag 23 april 2008
20:15
Kommil Foo
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Ernesto en Marcellino
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
De Lama's
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:15
Arie en Silvester
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Hans Liberg
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
donderdag 24 april 2008
20:15
Enge Buren
De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Storm
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Acda en de Munnik
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
Spant!, Bussum