Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
16:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Lucky
Rijssen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Theater de Roestbak
Almere
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Werftheater
Utrecht
15:00
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
maandag 10 maart 2008
20:15
Comedytrain
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
16:00
Hans Liberg
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
dinsdag 11 maart 2008
20:00
Comedytrain Theatertour
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:30
Jhanna Houweling
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
woensdag 12 maart 2008
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
Comedy Explosion
Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:30
The Big Mo Impro Theatre Talk Show Surpris
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Girls Comedy Night
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Javier Guzman
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
donderdag 13 maart 2008
20:00
Javier Guzman
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Comedy Explosion
Lucky, Rijssen
Lenny Kuhr
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Ernesto en Marcellino
De Maaspoort, Venlo
vrijdag 14 maart 2008
20:30
Sara Kroos: Bries
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen. Ellen Pieters en Jelka van Houten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Amar
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
zaterdag 15 maart 2008
20:30
Cabaret: Mylou Frencken 'Alles nog Prachtig'
Theater de Roestbak, Almere
20:30
Samba Schutte
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Paul Haenen
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Bart de Groof
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Alex Klaasen. Ellen Pieters en Jelka van Houten
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Jeroen Bouwhuis
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
dinsdag 18 maart 2008
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Op sterk water
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
woensdag 19 maart 2008
20:30
Wouter Deprez
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
A Night of Comedy
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Comedytrain
Diligentia, Den Haag
21:00
Droog Brood
Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Jeffrey Spalburg
Metropool, Hengelo
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
21:00
Jacob Sirof / Patrick Laureij
Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
donderdag 20 maart 2008
Iwein Segers / Ter Bescherming van de Jeugd
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Carolien Borgers: Snars
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Anuar
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Theatergroep Oeloek
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Claudia de Breij
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:00
Sara Kroos
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Jeroen van Merwijk
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival deel 2
Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Richard Groenendijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Paul Haenen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
vrijdag 21 maart 2008
Veldhuis & Kemper
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Najib Amhali
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Girls Comedy Night
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Paul Haenen
Diligentia, Den Haag
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
zaterdag 22 maart 2008
20:30
Droog Brood
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Reinder van der Naalt
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Hetty Heyting
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Robbert Jan Proos
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Eric van Sauers
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 23 maart 2008
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Purper
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Robbert Jan Proos
Werftheater, Utrecht
maandag 24 maart 2008
15:00
Jacquelien de Savornin Lohman
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 25 maart 2008
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Sara Kroos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
woensdag 26 maart 2008
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Eric van Sauers
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Theo Maassen
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Wouter Deprez: Eelt
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Anuar
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Herman Finkers
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
20:15
Bert Visscher
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Lama's
Zaantheater, Zaandam
donderdag 27 maart 2008
20:15
Acda en de Munnik
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar