CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -754
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 28 jan
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Posttheater
Arnhem
1
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
1
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
1
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
2
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
23:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
vr 29 jan
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
J.C. Interval
Papendrecht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Reggehof
Goor
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
BREStheater
Brielle
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
2
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
20:30
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Theater Fabriek Amsterdam
Amsterdam
za 30 jan
C.C. De Woeker
Oudenaarde
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Chassé Theater
Breda
Posttheater
Arnhem
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
Singer Theater
Laren
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Agnietenhof
Tiel
1
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
3
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
O.C. De Tuyter
Krimpen aan den IJssel
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Meulvliet
Tholen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
zo 31 jan
Chassé Theater
Breda
1
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
1
ma 01 feb
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
1
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
di 02 feb
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen

donderdag 28 januari 2010

Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Posttheater, Arnhem
1
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
1
Guido Weijers - Axestos Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
1
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
Hete vrede Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
2
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Johan Goossens Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Samba Schutte Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Intgniep - ZigZelf Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
23:00
DaBounce Beatrix Theater, Utrecht

vrijdag 29 januari 2010

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Theater De Kolk, Assen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk J.C. Interval, Papendrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems Meervaart, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder De Reggehof, Goor
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Posttheater, Arnhem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista BREStheater, Brielle
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agnietenhof, Tiel
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
2
Daniël Arends Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Hete vrede TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
DaBounce Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
20:30
Marlon Kicken - Comedy Award Finalisten Tour De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights Theater Fabriek Amsterdam, Amsterdam

zaterdag 30 januari 2010

Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human C.C. De Woeker, Oudenaarde
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+) Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Chassé Theater, Breda
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur Posttheater, Arnhem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Singer Theater, Laren
Eric van Sauers - Ridder Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1 TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap van Beresteyn, Veendam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista Het Klooster, Woerden
Guido Weijers - Axestos Agnietenhof, Tiel
1
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
3
Acda en de Munnik - ODE Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld O.C. De Tuyter, Krimpen aan den IJssel
Hete vrede TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Begijn le Bleu Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0 Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af De Meulvliet, Tholen
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:30
DaBounce Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniël van Veen - Ruilen binnnen 8 dagen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1

zondag 31 januari 2010

Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Chassé Theater, Breda
1
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
1

maandag 01 februari 2010

Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
1
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af De Oosterpoort, Groningen

dinsdag 02 februari 2010

Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^ Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sara Kroos - Boheems Flint, Amersfoort
Leon van der Zanden - Cola Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Por Dios Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Arie Koomen - Een Avondje Bergkamp Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Een Avondje Bergkamp Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Arie Koomen Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Pagina -754