CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -77
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 02 mei
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Flint
Amersfoort
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Meervaart
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
do 03 mei
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
C.C. Hasselt
Hasselt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
1
19:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 04 mei
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. De Fabriek
Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
za 05 mei
C.C. De kern
Wilrijk
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Kimpel
Bilzen
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
zo 06 mei
14:30
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
15:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
ma 07 mei
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
di 08 mei
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
19:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
wo 09 mei
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn

woensdag 02 mei 2018

Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Flint, Amersfoort
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Aquarium, een inktzwarte komedie Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty Meervaart, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

donderdag 03 mei 2018

Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Hasselt, Hasselt
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan! Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater De Kolk, Assen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Meervaart, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
1
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Piepschuim Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Emiel de Jong / Ruud Smulders / Silvester Zwaneveld - Houston, we have Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 04 mei 2018

Thomas Smith - Strak C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. De Fabriek, Sint-Lievens-Houtem
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond

zaterdag 05 mei 2018

William Boeva - Reset C.C. De kern, Wilrijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. De Kimpel, Bilzen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer Theater De Veste, Delft
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
1
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:15
Clifton Braam / Danielle Dorder / Glenn Huisden Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout

zondag 06 mei 2018

14:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
15:15
FATU 010 - Anuar, Javier Guzman, Sidney Schmeltz Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater De Veste, Delft

maandag 07 mei 2018

Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Paulien Cornelisse - Om mij moverende redenen Meervaart, Amsterdam

dinsdag 08 mei 2018

Murth Mossel - Pauwer Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten - Troosten Toneelschuur, Haarlem
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
Ali B - Koorts Wilminktheater, Enschede
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
De Alex Klaasen Revue - Showponies Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-Splitsing Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Het Op Sterk Water Songfestival Junushoff Theater, Wageningen

woensdag 09 mei 2018

Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Rayen Panday - Fenomeen Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter De Meerpaal, Dronten
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Soundos - Niets te verliezen Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Fuad Hassen - Held Chassé Theater, Breda
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ali B - Koorts Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater De Veste, Delft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Pagina -77