CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -795
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 21 apr
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
di 22 apr
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
5
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
1
wo 23 apr
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
1
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 24 apr
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 25 apr
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
2
Zaantheater
Zaandam
4
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:30
De Kade Productiehuis
Zaandam
za 26 apr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
zo 27 apr
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
ma 28 apr
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
4
1
di 29 apr
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
wo 30 apr
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
do 01 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
vr 02 mei
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
za 03 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 04 mei
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
ma 05 mei
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 06 mei
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
2
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
wo 07 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Vredenburg
Utrecht
1
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
do 08 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
4
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
2
vr 09 mei
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
1
Werftheater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg

maandag 21 april 2008

20:30
Theo Maassen Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen

dinsdag 22 april 2008

Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Kees Torn / Mike Boddé / Onno Innemee Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hans Liberg Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Javier Guzman De Maaspoort, Venlo
5
20:15
A Night of Comedy Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
1

woensdag 23 april 2008

Ernesto en Marcellino Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Comedy Explosion Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Hans Liberg Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
1
3
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Kommil Foo De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
A Night of Comedy Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 24 april 2008

20:00
Kommil Foo TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Storm Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Acda en de Munnik
Acda en de Munnik Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:15
Arie en Silvester TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
1
20:15
Enge Buren De Helling, Utrecht
3
3
20:15
Hetty Heyting Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 25 april 2008

Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Night Of The Comedy Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Adje & Theo Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
2
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
4
20:15
Richard Groenendijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Cabaret Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
20:30
Pieter Derks Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:30
Enge Buren De Kade Productiehuis, Zaandam

zaterdag 26 april 2008

Jenny Arean Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Alkemade en Bloemen Werftheater, Utrecht
C3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Eric Koller Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
20:00
Anuar J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Reinder van der Naalt Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Arie Vuyk Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Klaas van der Eerden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen

zondag 27 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp

maandag 28 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
1

dinsdag 29 april 2008

20:00
Arie en Silvester Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Richard Groenendijk Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht

woensdag 30 april 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1

donderdag 01 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:30
Jim Speelmans Theater De Boerderij, Huizen

vrijdag 02 mei 2008

Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Comedy Explosion Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Roué Verveer Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Ashton Brothers Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
C3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Henk Rijckaert / Johan Goossens Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
Enge Buren Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1

zaterdag 03 mei 2008

Sara Kroos Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Bert Visscher Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Enge Buren Iduna, Drachten
20:15
Kommil Foo Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Johan Goossens / Roemer van der Steeg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Koller Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 04 mei 2008

20:15
Daniël Arends De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1

maandag 05 mei 2008

Foto Najib Amhali
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 06 mei 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
2
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:30
Sara Kroos De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

woensdag 07 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Maarten van Roozendaal Vredenburg, Utrecht
1
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1

donderdag 08 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
4
20:15
C3 Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Jochem Myjer Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:15
Hans Dorrestijn en Martin van Dijk Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Op sterk water Diligentia, Den Haag
3
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
21:00
Enge Buren Mezz, Breda
2

vrijdag 09 mei 2008

Van Muiswinkel en Van Vleuten Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
1
Jochen Otten Werftheater, Utrecht
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1
Bert Visscher Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Sjaak Bral Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
1
20:15
Kristel Zweers Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Michiel Peereboom / Pieter Jouke Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Pagina -795