CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Livestream Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -796
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 05 apr
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 06 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
4
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
ma 07 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
di 08 apr
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
2
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
wo 09 apr
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
2
Flint
Amersfoort
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
do 10 apr
Werftheater
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
vr 11 apr
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
za 12 apr
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Bibliotheektheater
Rotterdam
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
zo 13 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
ma 14 apr
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
di 15 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
3
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
wo 16 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
4
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
3
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
2
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
1
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
1
do 17 apr
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
CK Theater
Roermond
2
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
vr 18 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
za 19 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
1
1
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
1
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
2
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:30
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
2
1
zo 20 apr
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
3
ma 21 apr
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht

zaterdag 05 april 2008

20:15
Roué Verveer Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Comedy Explosion Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:30
Michiel Peereboom Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Wouter Deprez Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Anuar/Jandino Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 06 april 2008

C3 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
4
19:00
Comedy Lounge Melkweg, Amsterdam

maandag 07 april 2008

C3 De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Tineke Schouten AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1

dinsdag 08 april 2008

Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
2
20:00
Droog Brood Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Ashton Brothers Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Tineke Schouten AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1
20:15
Arie en Silvester Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
2
1
20:15
Vrouw Holland Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Britain's Best Diligentia, Den Haag

woensdag 09 april 2008

Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
2
Sara Kroos Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
4
20:00
Droog Brood Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Plien en Bianca Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Britain's Best Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Ronald Goedemondt Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Silvester Zwaneveld Theater PePijn, Den Haag

donderdag 10 april 2008

Bas Marée / Johan Hoogeboom Werftheater, Utrecht
Micha Wertheim Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Claudia de Breij Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:15
Plien en Bianca Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Sara Kroos Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Comedy Explosion Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Jandino Asporaat Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Samba Schutte Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo

vrijdag 11 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Plien en Bianca Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Daniël Arends Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Diligentia, Den Haag
3
20:30
Jandino Asporaat Theater PePijn, Den Haag

zaterdag 12 april 2008

Vrouw Holland Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Anuar Bibliotheektheater, Rotterdam
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Daniël Arends Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Claudia de Breij
Claudia de Breij Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Rick Lorenzo Dros Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Hetty Heyting Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg

zondag 13 april 2008

Micha Wertheim De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk Spant!, Bussum
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
1
20:30
Jhanna Houweling Theater PePijn, Den Haag

maandag 14 april 2008

20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
Foto Jörgen Raymann
Jörgen Raymann De Maaspoort, Venlo
1

dinsdag 15 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
3
20:00
Arie en Silvester TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
20:15
Seth Gaaikema Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2

woensdag 16 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
20:00
Herman Finkers Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
4
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
3
Foto Theo Maassen
Theo Maassen Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:30
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps Chassé Theater, Breda
2
20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Ernst van der Pasch De Maaspoort, Venlo
1
20:30
Comedy Explosion Metropool, Hengelo
1

donderdag 17 april 2008

Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Comedy Explosion Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Rooyackers, Kamps en Kamps CK Theater, Roermond
2
20:15
Samba Schutte Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Eric van Sauers Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Daniël Arends Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Wouter Deprez Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag

vrijdag 18 april 2008

Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood Flint, Amersfoort
Finalisten Leids Cabaret Festival Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Roy Aernouts Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Arie en Silvester Theater De Veste, Delft
1
1
21:00
Enge Buren Gigant, Apeldoorn
1

zaterdag 19 april 2008

Wouter Deprez De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Bert Visscher Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
1
1
20:15
Ashton Brothers Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Cabarestafette Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
1
20:15
C3 Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:30
Daniël Arends Zaantheater, Zaandam
2
20:30
Martijn Loerakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:30
Brokstukken Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Foto De Lama's
De Lama's TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
2
1

zondag 20 april 2008

20:00
Herman Finkers Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
3

maandag 21 april 2008

Plien en Bianca Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pagina -796