CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina -86
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 24 mei
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
3
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
vr 25 mei
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
19:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch
Berghem
C.C. De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Flint
Amersfoort
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Diligentia
Den Haag
Prinsenhof
Best
23:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
1
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
za 26 mei
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Spant!
Bussum
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Weijer
Boxmeer
G.C. Het Koetshuis
Roosdaal
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Prinsenhof
Best
19:30
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch
Berghem
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
zo 27 mei
15:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
1
ma 28 mei
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
di 29 mei
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
wo 30 mei
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
do 31 mei
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Chassé Theater
Breda
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
19:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem

donderdag 24 mei 2018

20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Chassé Theater, Breda
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Johan Goossens - Vlam Theater De Veste, Delft
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Foto Patrick Laureij
Patrick Laureij Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
William Boeva - Reset Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
William Boeva - Reset Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder

vrijdag 25 mei 2018

20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als Schouwburg Venray, Venray
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Ivo Mijland - Gekke kinderen zijn anders gewoon Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon C.C. De Abdij, Geraardsbergen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Zaantheater, Zaandam
Johan Goossens - Vlam Flint, Amersfoort
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Prinsenhof, Best
23:00
Patrick Laureij / Rayen Panday / Soundos - Late Night Comedy Meervaart, Amsterdam
Pieter Jouke / Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - De staat van verwarring Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
1
William Boeva - Reset C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven

zaterdag 26 mei 2018

20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Ali B - Koorts Spant!, Bussum
Claudia de Breij - Nu Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als De Maaspoort, Venlo
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon G.C. Het Koetshuis, Roosdaal
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Johan Goossens - Vlam Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Ik zie de bui al hangen Meervaart, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Diligentia, Den Haag
Nathalie Baartman - Voest Prinsenhof, Best
19:30
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Openluchttheater Hoessenbosch, Berghem
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Zonder verdoving Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn

zondag 27 mei 2018

15:30
Paul van Vliet - Alleen op zondag Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Foto Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
1

maandag 28 mei 2018

Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R Martiniplaza, Groningen
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam

dinsdag 29 mei 2018

20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
19:30
The Comedy Lounge - reunion Melkweg, Amsterdam
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend

woensdag 30 mei 2018

20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ali B - Koorts Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Caribbean Combo / Howard Komproe / Jandino Asporaat / Murth Mossel / R De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Claudia de Breij - Nu DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Steven Brunswijk - Als ik mezelf kon zijn Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Zonder verdoving Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo

donderdag 31 mei 2018

20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Ali B - Koorts Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Claudia de Breij - Nu DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Nog Nooit Vertoond De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour Chassé Theater, Breda
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit Chassé Theater, Breda
Lebbis - De Bovengrens Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Pagina -86