Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Dok6
Panningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Klif
Nijmegen
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater De Kolk
Assen
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
BREStheater
Brielle
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Koningshof
Maassluis
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Spant!
Bussum
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Pook
Oostknollendam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
S.C.C. Hofdael
Geldrop
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
André Manuel / Geert Hautekiet - XIX
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Klif, Nijmegen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
BREStheater, Brielle
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
Piepschuim
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Koningshof, Maassluis
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
van Beresteyn, Veendam
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
20:00
3Koteboebo
Gigant, Apeldoorn
Ali B - Koorts
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Spant!, Bussum
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Pook, Oostknollendam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Kommil Foo
Figi Theater, Zeist
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
S.C.C. Hofdael, Geldrop
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Piepschuim
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan