Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
Zaantheater
Zaandam
00:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Diligentia
Den Haag
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
00:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Spant!
Bussum
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Theater De Omval
Diemen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
De Muze
Noordwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
00:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
00:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
00:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
dinsdag 16 oktober 2018
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech!
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:15
Powervrouwen - Guilty Pleasures
Markant Uden, Uden
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise)
Zaantheater, Zaandam
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 17 oktober 2018
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Comedy Night: Kees van Amstel / Kristel Zweers / Wouter Meijs / Wouter
Simplon, Groningen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Cultura, Ede
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Kiki Schippers - Waar
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Patrick Laureij
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Diligentia, Den Haag
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om Alles!
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
ScherMUTSeling - De Banditaas
Markant Uden, Uden
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Yentl en de Boer - Magie
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 18 oktober 2018
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Werftheater, Utrecht
Anne Neuteboom - Kijk haar gaan
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Clifton Braam - Twee landen, één liefde (reprise)
Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
De Cabaretpoel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
De Gestampte Meisjes / Maya van As - Ballen 2.0
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Wakker
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Howard Komproe - Live on stage
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska in de tbs-kliniek
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Jörgen Raymann - Schudden aan die boom
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij
Spant!, Bussum
Kiki Schippers - Waar
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - Nobel
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Oudejaars 2018 - Onderweg naar morgen
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Matroesjka - Brainwash
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Patrick Laureij
C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
Paul de Leeuw - Vette Pech!
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
De Muze, Noordwijk
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Purper - Purper's Passie
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Sara Kroos - Zonder Verdoving
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
00:00
Sounds Niets te verliezen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Tineke Schouten - Highlights
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Yentl en de Boer - Magie
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Yvonne van den Eerenbeemt - BRONST
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
vrijdag 19 oktober 2018
20:30
Alex Klaasen - Showponies
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Arie & Silvester - Wie?!
De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
Bert Gabriels - Gelukzoeker
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over?
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk