CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 19
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 16 jan
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
DNK
Assen
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
vr 17 jan
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
00:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
00:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
00:00
BREStheater
Brielle
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
00:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
00:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
00:00
DNK
Assen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:15
De Ogtent
Duiven
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
De Dillewijn
Ankeveen
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Cultuurhuus Braakhekke
Bathmen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
za 18 jan
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Acropolis
Megen
00:00
Klif 12
Den Hoorn
00:00
Den heuvel
Alphen
00:00
Theater De Verbeelding
Purmerend
00:00
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom
Oosterhout
20:15
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:15
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte

donderdag 16 januari 2020

20:00
Echt Gebeurd op Reis Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - De beste van allemaal Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue DNK, Assen
20:00
Ali B - Koorts De Reggehof, Goor
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Ongestoord De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Philippe Geubels - Geubels en de Hollanders Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen

vrijdag 17 januari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Singer Theater, Laren
Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Het Klooster, Woerden
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert BREStheater, Brielle
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
00:00
Kirsten van Teijn - NOBEL Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Klif 12, Den Hoorn
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken DNK, Assen
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Meervaart, Amsterdam
Echt Gebeurd op Reis Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Wilminktheater, Enschede
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Sander van Opzeeland - De beste van allemaal Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Enge Buren - BASTA! De Klif, Nijmegen
20:00
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2 Cultura, Ede
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Ogtent, Duiven
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Mouna Laroussi - Schijtziek De Dillewijn, Ankeveen
20:15
Javier Guzman - Guzman De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:15
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:30
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Beperkt Houdbaar - De Première Cultuurhuus Braakhekke, Bathmen
20:30
Spruijt & Opperman - Heimweeën Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen

zaterdag 18 januari 2020

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Verte Flint, Amersfoort
Rayen Panday - Trigger De Weijer, Boxmeer
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Theater Hof 88, Almelo
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Koningshof, Maassluis
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Agnietenhof, Tiel
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Acropolis, Megen
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Klif 12, Den Hoorn
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Den heuvel, Alphen
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Theater De Verbeelding, Purmerend
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Meervaart, Amsterdam
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sander van Opzeeland - De beste van allemaal Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht Vestzaktheater De Schelleboom, Oosterhout
20:15
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Steven Brunswijk - Van Slaaf tot Meester Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Hoftheater, Raalte
Pagina 19