Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:00
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Het spectrum
Schijndel
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Pand P
Eindhoven
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Amare
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
21:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
19:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
21:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Cultuurcentrum Beringen
Beringen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
De Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Posttheater
Arnhem
DeMess
Naarden
20:30
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:15
C.C. Nesterlé
Nistelrode
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
19:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
21:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
21:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
19:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
14:30
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
15:00
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam)
Amsterdam
Wilminktheater
Enschede
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Floralis
Lisse
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
vrijdag 02 december 2022
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
n00b speelt n00b
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Max van den Burg - Cultureel erfgoed
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Martijn Crins en Maarten Westra Hoekzema - dubbelprogramma
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
Het spectrum, Schijndel
20:30
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Lebbis - De Ziel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Pand P, Eindhoven
Kiki Schippers - Meer
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Johan Goossens - Kleine pijntjes
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Amare, Den Haag
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Zoals het hoort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
De Vriendendienst - Andere mensen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
21:30
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
Cultuurcentrum Beringen, Beringen
20:30
Abel van Gijlswijk - AABZ ’22 TOUR: Rebranding Anarchisme
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
zaterdag 03 december 2022
20:30
Vincent Bijlo & Friends - Eindejaarsconference
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Veldhuis & Kemper - Hou Dat Vast
De Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Dubbel
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Tim Fransen - De Mens En Ik
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Hans Teeuwen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Spruijt en Opperman - Heimweeën
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Saman Amini's integratieplan
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Rayen Panday - Focus
Theater De Veste, Delft
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Patrick Laureij - Live
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Oldenhermanns - FCKED
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
Posttheater, Arnhem
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
DeMess, Naarden
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Podiumbeest Ontsnapt!
C.C. Nesterlé, Nistelrode
20:30
Lisa Ostermann - Met Z'n Allen
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kiki Schippers - Meer
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:30
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Janneke de Bijl - Dit is het nou
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jan Beuving - Restante
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Freek De Jonge - De Schreef
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:00
Derek Otte - De tijd is om
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
De Vriendendienst - Andere mensen
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
19:15
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Claudia De Breij - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Arjen Lubach
Diligentia, Den Haag
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
21:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
19:00
Alex Klaasen Revue - Snowponies
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Abel van Gijlswijk - AABZ ’22 TOUR: Rebranding Anarchisme
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 04 december 2022
14:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater Dakota, Den Haag
15:00
Saman Amini's integratieplan
ITA - Internationaal Theater Amsterdam (Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam), Amsterdam
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Wilminktheater, Enschede
14:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
Nele Bauwens & bigband The Whodads
De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Arjen Lubach
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 05 december 2022
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2022
Theater Floralis, Lisse
dinsdag 06 december 2022
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Micha Wertheim - Micha Wertheim Voor Heel Even
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Crins en Maarten Westra Hoekzema - dubbelprogramma
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:30
Jochen Otten - Zijn stinkende best
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Hans Teeuwen
AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Guido Weijers - Oudejaarsconference 2022
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Dolf Jansen - Oudejaars 2022
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten - Moedig voorwaarts
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht