CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 32
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 02 apr
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
00:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
vr 03 apr
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:15
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
De Klif
Nijmegen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:00
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
Agnietenhof
Tiel
za 04 apr
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater RhederArt
Dieren
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Schuur
Zevenbergen
20:30
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:00
Theater Berkelland
Eibergen
00:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posttheater
Arnhem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
00:00
DeMess
Naarden
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Mattelier
Groenlo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
00:00
de Berchplaets
Berghem
20:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:30
C.C. Hillegom
Hillegom
00:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
zo 05 apr
00:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
14:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:00
Comedy Club Haug
Rotterdam
ma 06 apr
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem

donderdag 02 april 2020

20:15
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Ali B - Koorts Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:30
Cabarestafette Parktheater, Eindhoven
Best of... Ton Kas Diligentia, Den Haag
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Agnietenhof, Tiel

vrijdag 03 april 2020

Foto Sara Kroos - Verte
Sara Kroos - Verte Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:15
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater Ludens, Voorburg
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:30
Rayen Panday - Trigger Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Lebbis - De Ervaring KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Het Klooster, Woerden
Best of... Ton Kas Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Maartje & Kine - Hoge Noot De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Cultura, Ede
20:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee C.C. De tippe, Vledder
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Agnietenhof, Tiel

zaterdag 04 april 2020

20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater RhederArt, Dieren
20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:15
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater de Schuur, Zevenbergen
20:30
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Ali B - Koorts Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:00
Hans Kazàn / Steven Kazàn Theater Berkelland, Eibergen
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Anuar - EERLIJK Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
20:15
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Posttheater, Arnhem
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Rayen Panday - Trigger Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij DeMess, Naarden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Highlights De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Enge Buren - BASTA! De Mattelier, Groenlo
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? de Berchplaets, Berghem
20:00
Arnout Van den Bossche - Burn-out voor Beginners C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed C.C. Hillegom, Hillegom
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad

zondag 05 april 2020

00:00
Vet Kindercabaret - Kapot VET TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond

maandag 06 april 2020

Pagina 32