CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 32
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 24 mrt
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Markant Uden
Uden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Agnietenhof
Tiel
wo 25 mrt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
Agnietenhof
Tiel
do 26 mrt
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Munttheater
Weert
Meervaart
Amsterdam
La Madeleine
Brussel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
DNK
Assen
Diligentia
Den Haag
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Cultura
Ede
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Westrand
Dilbeek
C.C. Ter Dilft
Bornem
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
vr 27 mrt
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend

dinsdag 24 maart 2020

Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Meervaart, Amsterdam
Daan Boom - De Eerste Markant Uden, Uden
René van Meurs - Hunkert Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - Geloof ons nou maar C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Alex Borstein & The Amstergang Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel

woensdag 25 maart 2020

Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Zaantheater, Zaandam
Grof geschud - Lijmen Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater De Omval, Diemen
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Daan Boom - De Eerste Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Leids cabaret festival - Finalistentour 2020 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Singer Theater, Laren
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Rayen Panday - Trigger Munttheater, Weert
Ali B - koorts Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue De Maaspoort, Venlo
Debby Petter - De liefde voorbij De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Kommil Foo - Oogst De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Chassé Theater, Breda
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Agnietenhof, Tiel

donderdag 26 maart 2020

Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is Veluvine, Nunspeet
Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Yora Rienstra - UP Theater De Veste, Delft
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Marcel Hensema - Alles in de hens Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Grof geschud - Lijmen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Tis hier geen hotel - Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Nina De La Parra - Gods wegen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Ronald Goedemondt - Numero Uno Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Claudia de Breij - NU Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Best of... Ton Kas Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Enge Buren - BASTA! - De allerlaatste show Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Perron-3, Rosmalen
René van Meurs - Hunkert Parktheater, Eindhoven
Janneke de Bijl Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Munttheater, Weert
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Meervaart, Amsterdam
Xander de Rycke - Bekend & Bescheiden La Madeleine, Brussel
Daan Boom - De Eerste Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Lebbis - De Ervaring Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Rayen Panday - Trigger Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Niet Schieten! - 25 jaar Lust en Leed DNK, Assen
Micha Wertheim - Voor Alle Duidelijkheid Diligentia, Den Haag
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Thijs Kemperink De Maaspoort, Venlo
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Veldhuis & Kemper Cultura, Ede
Urbanus - LIJ KNER GE SOP Chassé Theater, Breda
Kommil Foo - Oogst C.C. Westrand, Dilbeek
Bart Cannaerts - We moeten nog eens afspreken C.C. Ter Dilft, Bornem
Stijn van de Voorde C.C. De Werf, Aalst
Ali B - Koorts Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad

vrijdag 27 maart 2020

Andries Tunru - Vlees, vis, wal en schip Zaantheater, Zaandam
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Theater De Veste, Delft
Sara Kroos - Verte Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Viggo Waas - De meestervoorspeller Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Pagina 32