Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Op Maarhuizen
Winsum
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
Figi Theater
Zeist
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Kaleidoskoop
Nieuwkoop
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
18:00
Museum Schokland
Schokland
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater Concordia
Haastrecht
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
Theater de Liefde
Haarlem
20:30
Theater de Liefde
Haarlem
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
DNK
Assen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Toon Hermans Theater
Sittard
19:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:15
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
21:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
G.C. De Wildeman
Herent
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Markant Uden
Uden
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA)
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
P60
Amstelveen
21:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
G.C. De Wildeman
Herent
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
Kirsten van Teijn - (S)experiment
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Martijn Crins - Mesthoop
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Jan Beuving - Restante
Op Maarhuizen, Winsum
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Figi Theater, Zeist
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Spant!, Bussum
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Paul de Leeuw - 60? We zien wel…
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Ronald Snijders - Een avond met mij
Kaleidoskoop, Nieuwkoop
Philippe Geubels - Geubels Gaat In Bad
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Paulien Cornelisse - Aanstalten
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Martijn Kardol - De Situatie
C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
18:00
Tim Hartog / Wilko Terwijn
Museum Schokland, Schokland
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Judeska Airlines
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
René Van Meurs - 2636
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Martijn Koning - Appeltjes Schillen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Diederik Jekel - Eerste Hulp Bij Moeilijke Onderwerpen
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Mannen van niks
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Ng
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater Concordia, Haastrecht
20:15
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Wim Helsen - Niet mijn apen, niet mijn circus
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Patrick Laureij - Live
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Ashton Brothers - 20 jaar Ashton Brothers
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Pieter Verelst - Ten Aarzel
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Voor iedereen beter
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Lekker Gezellig
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Renate Reijnders - Het Liefdescollege
Theater de Liefde, Haarlem
20:30
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival Halve Finalistentournee
Theater de Liefde, Haarlem
20:30
André Manuel - Sneu
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Anne Neuteboom - Effe niet met je mening
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
21:00
Lotte Velvet - Ondergrond
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
zondag 19 maart 2023
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
DNK, Assen
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Nina De La Parra & Sanne Landvreugd - Bloodbitches
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
15:00
Ricky Risolles / Wieteke van Dort - Ya, dat is iets Indisch…
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jay Francis
Toon Hermans Theater, Sittard
maandag 20 maart 2023
19:00
Daniël Arends - Thuis praat ik bijna nooit
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Bassem Youssef
Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:15
Daniël Arends - God is mijn rechter
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
dinsdag 21 maart 2023
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
21:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
woensdag 22 maart 2023
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jan Beuving - Restante
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
G.C. De Wildeman, Herent
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kim Schuddeboom - Ongeschreven
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Kees Van Amstel - Vluchtweg Altijd Vrijhouden
Markant Uden, Uden
Ronald Goedemondt - Met Knielende Knikjes
Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Jochem Myjer - Net alsof
Cultureel Studentencentrum Groningen (USVA), Groningen
20:00
Fred van Leer - Fred van Leer en Route
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Zo Vader Zo Zoon
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Patrick Laureij - Live
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dylan Moran - We Got This
Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Kommil Foo - Grind
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Comedytunes Comedynight
Fluor, Amersfoort
20:15
Mouna Laroussi - Fatima
Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Ellen Dikker, Dianne Liesker en Hanneke Drenth - Tis hier geen hotel 2
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Kasper van der Laan - Warm
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lenette Van Dongen - Dat Doet Ze Anders Nooit
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan?
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Hoogtij
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Ik Ga Stuk!
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
20:30
n00b speelt n00b
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Nienke Plas - Postnatale Expressie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:30
Willie Wartaal - Moederdag
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Merijn Scholten - Solo
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Erik Van Muiswinkel - Moojen Ligjes In De Lugt
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
P60 Comedy Club
P60, Amstelveen
21:00
Thjum Arts - Tijdloos Genot
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 23 maart 2023
Hans Dorrestijn - 't Houdt een keer op
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Christel de Laat - Hoe dan?!
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Jan Beuving - Restante
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Nathalie Baartman - SNAK
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
Theo Maassen - Onbekend Terrein
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Alex Agnew - Wake me up when it's over
G.C. De Wildeman, Herent
Youp van 't Hek - De laatste ronde
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Pieter Derks - Uit Het Niets
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Peter Pannekoek - DNA
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Henry van Loon - Jannie the Showdog
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Alex Ploeg - Ego
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Andries Tunru - In Theorie
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Bert Visscher - Dat Zie Je Een Ander Niet Doen
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle