CABARETINFO CABARETAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Cabaretagenda
 
reset
Pagina 47
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 23 apr
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Theater Ins Blau
Leiden
19:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
AINSI
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Theater Sneek
Sneek
00:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
vr 24 apr
00:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Theater Kulturhus
Borne
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
00:00
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
00:00
Kulturhus
Denekamp
Kulturhus
Denekamp
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
00:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc
Hilvarenbeek
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
De Greef
Lisse
C.C. Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
00:00
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:30
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
za 25 apr
20:15
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
00:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
00:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Theater De Kik
Elst
Wilminktheater
Enschede
1
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
00:00
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:30
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:30
De Wiese
Schalkwijk
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
00:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
1

donderdag 23 april 2020

20:30
Flip Noorman - Love it! Theater Ins Blau, Leiden
19:00
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk AINSI, Maastricht
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:00
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Perron-3, Rosmalen
Rayen Panday - Trigger Theater Sneek, Sneek
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Best of... Ton Kas Agnietenhof, Tiel
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Foto Henry van Loon - Onze Henry
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
1
20:30
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

vrijdag 24 april 2020

Glodi Lugungu - Ze bedoelen het goed Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Spant!, Bussum
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Kulturhus, Denekamp
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Kulturhus, Denekamp
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Milo Berlijn - Mens erger je niet! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Cultureel Centrum Elckerlyc, Hilvarenbeek
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater De Tuin, Leusden
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld De Greef, Lisse
Javier Guzman - Guzmán C.C. Maasmechelen, Maasmechelen
00:00
Johan Goossens - Try Out Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
20:00
Rundfunk - Todesangstschrei Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Nienke Plas - Van de hak op de tak Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Lebbis - De Ervaring Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:30
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Best of... Ton Kas Agnietenhof, Tiel
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Schouwburg Venray, Venray
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Rayen Panday - Trigger Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer

zaterdag 25 april 2020

20:15
Eva Crutzen - Try Out Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Henry van Loon - Onze Henry TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
21:00
Anuar - EERLIJK Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Javier Guzman - Guzmán Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Nieuwe klucht met Judeska Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Enge Buren - BASTA! Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Fabian Franciscus - Kleine Wereld Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Johan Goossens - Try Out Theater De Omval, Diemen
00:00
Nathalie Baartman - Breek Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Meiden van LOS - Lusten en Lasten Theater De Kik, Elst
Foto Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan
Hans Teeuwen - Nou Lekker Dan Wilminktheater, Enschede
1
Best of... Ton Kas Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Rayen Panday - Trigger C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Patty Brard - Patty Brard “Verhalen uit de Oude Doos” Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Lenette van Dongen - Paradijskleier Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
00:00
Marco Lopes - Wees blij Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:30
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:30
Cameretten - Finalistentournee De Wiese, Schalkwijk
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
1
Pagina 47