Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Agnietenhof
Tiel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
C.C. Den Durpsherd
Berlicum
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Musis
Arnhem
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
BREStheater
Brielle
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Flint
Amersfoort
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
De Reggehof
Goor
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
De Muze
Noordwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Spant!
Bussum
van Beresteyn
Veendam
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
donderdag 01 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Agnietenhof, Tiel
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
C.C. Den Durpsherd, Berlicum
20:15
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Vos & Vogels, Marmot met appeltaart
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 02 april 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Musis, Arnhem
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Chassé Theater, Breda
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Ellen Dikker
J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Alex Klaasen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
zaterdag 03 april 2010
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
BREStheater, Brielle
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Hete vrede
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
20:30
kamps en kamps 1
Meervaart, Amsterdam
maandag 05 april 2010
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
dinsdag 06 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Theater De Veste, Delft
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
woensdag 07 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Flint, Amersfoort
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Reggehof, Goor
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans genoeg
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
donderdag 08 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf