Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Spant!
Bussum
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis
Renesse
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. De Balluchon
Koekelare
Musis
Arnhem
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Twentse Schouwburg
Enschede
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Musis
Arnhem
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
Het Depot
Leuven
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
donderdag 18 februari 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Musis, Arnhem
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Een Avondje Bergkamp
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Hans Liberg
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Alex Roeka - Beet van Liefde
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Spant!, Bussum
vrijdag 19 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Niet Schieten! - Nymfomannen (16+)
Diligentia, Den Haag
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Speeldoos, Vught
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan Zee/ Dorphuis, Renesse
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ruik eens aan mijn honkbalpet - Bart Rijnink
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Silvester Alone met Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
zaterdag 20 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
C.C. De Balluchon, Koekelare
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Lenette van Dongen - NIKÃ^
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Twentse Schouwburg, Enschede
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Micha Wertheim - Voor De Grap
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Hete vrede
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Een Avondje Bergkamp - Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Jurk! (Draadstaal) - Avondjurk
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:30
Veronique Sodano
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Café
Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Comedy Train- De Top Van De Nederlandse Stand-Up C
Het Bolwerk, Sneek
zondag 21 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Musis, Arnhem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Arie Koomen
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
maandag 22 februari 2010
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Cola
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
dinsdag 23 februari 2010
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Cabarestafette
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
woensdag 24 februari 2010
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Chassé Theater, Breda
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Claudia de Breij
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Micha Wertheim
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Parktheater, Eindhoven
donderdag 25 februari 2010
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Het Depot, Leuven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Jeroen van Koningsbrugge, Dennis van de Ven - Jurk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg