Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Posttheater
Arnhem
Posttheater
Arnhem
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Vestzaktheater
Son
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Domijnen
Sittard
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Dok6
Panningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Singer Theater
Laren
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
vrijdag 19 januari 2018
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
Fuad Hassen - Held
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Posttheater, Arnhem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Posttheater, Arnhem
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Hoftheater, Raalte
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Piepschuim
Vestzaktheater, Son
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Werftheater, Utrecht
zondag 21 januari 2018
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
maandag 22 januari 2018
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek