Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
De Warande
Turnhout
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Koningshof
Maassluis
Theater De Veste
Delft
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Spant!
Bussum
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
donderdag 04 januari 2018
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
vrijdag 05 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
The Stand-Up Club
Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
BaronTheater, Opende
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
Jim Jefferies
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
zondag 07 januari 2018
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Jim Jefferies
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
maandag 08 januari 2018
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 09 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 10 januari 2018
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Dok6, Panningen
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Piepschuim
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
De Warande, Turnhout
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Koningshof, Maassluis
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
André Manuel - De Onzen
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
donderdag 11 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
De Muze, Noordwijk
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Piepschuim
Hoftheater, Raalte
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Speeldoos, Vught
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Spant!, Bussum
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Het Klooster, Woerden
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - Welke show?
Cultura, Ede
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel