Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
De Warande
Turnhout
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
TOP
Bemmel
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
donderdag 04 januari 2018
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
vrijdag 05 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Spant!, Bussum
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Jim Jefferies
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Bon theater, Medemblik
20:00
The Stand-Up Club
Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
BaronTheater, Opende
zondag 07 januari 2018
Jim Jefferies
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
maandag 08 januari 2018
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 09 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 10 januari 2018
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Mythe, Goes
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
André Manuel - De Onzen
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Piepschuim
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Dok6, Panningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
De Warande, Turnhout
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 11 januari 2018
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
De Muze, Noordwijk
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Spant!, Bussum
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Fuad Hassen - Held
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Piepschuim
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Speeldoos, Vught
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
TOP, Bemmel
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Ali B - Koorts
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem