Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater 't Kapelletje
Rotterdam
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:15
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
C.C. Palethe
Overpelt
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
21:00
De alkeburcht
Roelofarendsveen
Theater De Veste
Delft
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
De Flux
Zaandam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Stadstheater Arnhem
Arnhem
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
donderdag 11 mei 2017
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Cabarestafette
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Olieworstelaar
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Esmay Usmany - Huppelen Esmay, Huppelen
Werftheater, Utrecht
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Mike Boddé - De Geurige Man
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Najib Amhali - (N)ergens goed voor
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Open Podium Cabaret
Theater 't Kapelletje, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Pieter Derks - Spot
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Theater De Veste, Delft
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Theo Maassen - Van Kwaad tot erger
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
William Boeva - Reset
Capitole, Gent
vrijdag 12 mei 2017
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Marco Lopes - Saudade
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Marjolijn van Kooten - Paniek
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Mini & Maxi
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Spant!, Bussum
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Pieter Verelst - Mijn broer en ik
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. Palethe, Overpelt
zaterdag 13 mei 2017
André Manuel - De Onzen
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
21:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Klussen
De alkeburcht, Roelofarendsveen
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Theater De Veste, Delft
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Guido Weijers - Masterclass Geluk
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Harry Glotzbach / Kristel Zweers
De Flux, Zaandam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Katinka Polderman - Polderman tiert welig
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Lenette van Dongen - Tegenwind
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Marc-Marie Huijbregts
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Michael McIntyre
AFAS Live, Amsterdam
20:00
Mini & Maxi
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Nabil Aoulad Ayad - Tijdmachine
Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:30
Peter Pannekoek - Zacht van binnen
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Niet Verder Vertellen
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Vrijdag vs. Sandifort
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Roué Verveer - Op Het Laatste Moment
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Tim Fransen - Het Kromme Hout der Mensheid
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - T-splitsing
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
zondag 14 mei 2017
20:15
De Ploeg - Pilp Fuction
Stadstheater Arnhem, Arnhem
maandag 15 mei 2017
20:15
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Theo Maassen
AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
dinsdag 16 mei 2017
Ali B - Je Suis Ali
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Henry van Loon - Sleutelmoment
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Martijn Koning - Koning van de Lach
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Micha Wertheim - Iemand Anders
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Pieter Derks - Spot
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Sara Kroos - Doorgefokt
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse