Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Diligentia
Den Haag
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Vestzaktheater
Son
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
ATLAS Theater
Emmen
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Diligentia
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Dok6
Panningen
Singer Theater
Laren
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Het Diekhuus
Middelharnis
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Koningshof
Maassluis
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
De Klif
Nijmegen
Theater De Kolk
Assen
BREStheater
Brielle
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Piepschuim
Vestzaktheater, Son
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Zonder verdoving
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
ATLAS Theater, Emmen
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
zondag 21 januari 2018
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 22 januari 2018
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
woensdag 24 januari 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
donderdag 25 januari 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Diekhuus, Middelharnis
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Koningshof, Maassluis
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
De Klif, Nijmegen
Fuad Hassen - Held
Theater De Kolk, Assen
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
BREStheater, Brielle