Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
Veluvine
Nunspeet
C.C. Bacchus
Aalsmeer
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
Diligentia
Den Haag
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
De Domijnen
Sittard
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Dok6
Panningen
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Singer Theater
Laren
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
GC de Melkerij
Zemst
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Muze
Noordwijk
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Theater Cardo
Groesbeek
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:30
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Vorstin
Hilversum
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:15
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
BREStheater
Brielle
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
zaterdag 20 januari 2018
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Werftheater, Utrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
De Weijer, Boxmeer
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Veluvine, Nunspeet
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
C.C. Bacchus, Aalsmeer
20:15
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Hoftheater, Raalte
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:30
De Zachtmoedige Radicaal
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
zondag 21 januari 2018
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
maandag 22 januari 2018
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Fuad Hassen - Held
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Ali B - Koorts
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 23 januari 2018
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
woensdag 24 januari 2018
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
William Boeva - Reset
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Veste, Delft
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Johan Goossens - Vlam
De Domijnen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Fuad Hassen - Held
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Dok6, Panningen
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
André Manuel - De Onzen
Singer Theater, Laren
Ali B - Koorts
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
donderdag 25 januari 2018
20:15
Zonder verdoving
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
GC de Melkerij, Zemst
Fuad Hassen - Held
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
De Muze, Noordwijk
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Theater Cardo, Groesbeek
20:15
Debby Petter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:30
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Dane Baptiste
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Comedy Cowboys
Vorstin, Hilversum
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Benjamin van der Velden - Ik Ben
Cultura, Ede
Arno van der Heyden - Heksenjacht
De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
vrijdag 26 januari 2018
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:15
Piepschuim
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
BREStheater, Brielle
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht