Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Bon theater
Medemblik
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Koningshof
Maassluis
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Theater de Mythe
Goes
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
De Muze
Noordwijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Zaal Nova,
Nazareth
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
De Kleine Willem
Enschede
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Hoftheater
Raalte
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Spant!
Bussum
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Kulturhus Holten
Holten
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
Podium Hoge Woerd
De Meern
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
BREStheater
Brielle
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
zaterdag 06 januari 2018
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
BaronTheater, Opende
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Bon theater, Medemblik
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
The Stand-Up Club
Bibelot, Dordrecht
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
Spant!, Bussum
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Jim Jefferies
Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
zondag 07 januari 2018
Quirine Melssen - What the Gluck?
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
Jim Jefferies
Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
maandag 08 januari 2018
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Diligentia, Den Haag
dinsdag 09 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
woensdag 10 januari 2018
20:30
Piepschuim
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Dok6, Panningen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Koningshof, Maassluis
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
André Manuel - De Onzen
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater de Mythe, Goes
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Veste, Delft
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 11 januari 2018
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
De Muze, Noordwijk
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Zaal Nova,, Nazareth
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachtstumsschmerzen
De Kleine Willem, Enschede
Kees van Amstel - De man die ik niet wilde worden
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Theatergroep Oeloek - Droeftoeters
De Molenberg, Delfzijl
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
vrijdag 12 januari 2018
20:15
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Figi Theater, Zeist
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
De Speeldoos, Vught
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Piepschuim
Hoftheater, Raalte
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Spant!, Bussum
Fuad Hassen - Held
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Philippe Geubels - Bedankt voor Alles
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Het Klooster, Woerden
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Kaaskleum
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Kirsten van Teijn - Zalf
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Arie Koomen / Edo Brunner - Klussen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Kulturhus Holten, Holten
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) - Welke show?
Cultura, Ede
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Energiehuis, Dordrecht
André Manuel - De Onzen
Podium Hoge Woerd, De Meern
20:15
Vuile Huichelaar - De 5e van Vuile Huichelaar
Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
De Partizanen - Welkom in Partizanië
BREStheater, Brielle
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward