Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:30
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Singer Theater
Laren
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Posttheater
Arnhem
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Flint
Amersfoort
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Chassé Theater
Breda
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode
Meeuwen-Gruitrode
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
BREStheater
Brielle
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Theaterkerk Bemmel
Bemmel
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Munttheater
Weert
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
20:30
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Capitole
Gent
20:15
C.C. Stroud
Putten
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
19:30
Theater Elckerlyc
Antwerpen
Kukeleku
Horst
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
19:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
vrijdag 23 maart 2018
20:30
De Gestampte Meisjes - Ballen 2.0
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
René van Meurs - Ik beloof niks
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Karin Bloemen - Volle Bloei
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Ali B - Koorts
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:30
Farbod Moghaddam / Kasper van der Laan - Finalistentour Leids Cabaret
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
De Fransse Eijkel - De Fransse Eijkel Speelt, De Fransse Eijkel Speelt
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Percossa - BAM!
Spant!, Bussum
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Singer Theater, Laren
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Fuad Hassen - Held
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Arnout van den Bossche - Burn-Out voor Beginners
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Leon van der Zanden - Kameleon
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
André Manuel - De Onzen
Posttheater, Arnhem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Gut
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochen Otten - Troosten
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
De Speeldoos, Vught
Ashton Brothers - Enfants Terribles
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe
Chassé Theater, Breda
William Boeva - Reset
C.C. Meeuwen-gruitrode, Meeuwen-Gruitrode
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
BREStheater, Brielle
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
zaterdag 24 maart 2018
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Piepschuim
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:15
Yentl & de Boer - Magie
Veluvine, Nunspeet
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterkerk Bemmel, Bemmel
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark - Verplicht Spelen
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Getekend
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:30
Esmee van Kampen / Niet Schieten! - Tijd voor een Trio
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Cameretten - Finalistentournee 2017
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Keihard
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
Rob en Emiel- Blow me away
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Richard Groenendijk - Om alles
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
OOIT
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Claudia de Breij - Nu
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Eric van Sauers - De lief en leed tour
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Munttheater, Weert
Pieter Derks - Spot
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Marco Lopes - Moedt
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Daniël Arends - De Afterparty
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:15
NUHR - Alle 30 NUHR
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Mylou Frencken - Zinloos zuchten
De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
20:30
Enge Buren - Vreemde vogels
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Schoon
Capitole, Gent
20:15
Speelman & Speelman - Het moet eruit
C.C. Stroud, Putten
Jochen Otten - Troosten
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
zondag 25 maart 2018
19:30
Rob Schneider
Theater Elckerlyc, Antwerpen
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Kukeleku, Horst
maandag 26 maart 2018
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Stante Pede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:30
Henk Schiffmacher
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
André Manuel - De Onzen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 27 maart 2018
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Zonder verdoving
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Javier Guzman - Ga-Bie-Jer
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Heppie de Peppie
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning te rijk
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:30
Joep Onderdelinden - Ooit
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Jon van Eerd - Harrie & Eva
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Rob Schneider
Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
woensdag 28 maart 2018
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Ali B - Koorts
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
André Manuel - De Onzen
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Peter Pannekoek - Later Was Alles Beter
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Veste, Delft
19:30
George van Houts - Kom Plot
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Lieneke Le Roux / Mylène d'Anjou - Echte Liefde
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Pieter Derks - Spot
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Stefano Keizers - Erg heel
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Eva Crutzen - Opslaan Als
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker