Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Cultuurhuis De Klinker
Winschoten
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
00:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Singer Theater
Laren
20:30
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Martiniplaza
Groningen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Het Klooster
Woerden
Flint
Amersfoort
Dok6
Panningen
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
AINSI
Maastricht
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
00:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:30
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Martiniplaza
Groningen
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland
Almere
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Chassé Theater
Breda
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater Kerkrade
Kerkrade
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Spant!
Bussum
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
maandag 17 december 2018
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 18 december 2018
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Clara Zoerbier / Jack Vinders - Krismesselerei
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh...
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het kromme hout der mensheid
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Ali B - Koorts
Het Musiater, Zevenaar
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Cultuurhuis De Klinker, Winschoten
woensdag 19 december 2018
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Oldenhermanns - UNSEXED
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Patrick Laureij
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Peter Heerschop - De Minister van Enthousiasme
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Purper - Purper's Passie
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Brigitte Kaandorp - Eh...
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Singer Theater, Laren
20:30
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Ali B - Koorts
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Arie Vuyk - Oudejaarsconference
Pitboel Theater, Sittard
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Het Klooster, Woerden
Freek de Jonge - De Suppoost
Flint, Amersfoort
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Dok6, Panningen
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Matroesjka - Brainwash
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
Ronald Snijders - Groot Succes 2
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
William Boeva - Reset
AINSI, Maastricht
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
donderdag 20 december 2018
20:30
Marjolein de Graaff - Deugzucht
Werftheater, Utrecht
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik?
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Pieter Jouke - Gloeiende Plaat
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Clara Zoerbier - Jack Vinders
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
00:00
Yora Rienstra - Eerlijk gezegd
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Theater De Veste, Delft
Anne-Marie Jung - Ram
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Matroesjka - Brainwash
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Louise Korthals - Alles is er
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort - Voorlopig voor Altijd
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Lebbis - De Bovengrens
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Thijs van de Meeberg - Kom nou maar gewoon
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
Spant!, Bussum
Johan Goossens - Vlam
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Rob Scheepers - Kom maar op! (reprise)
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning van de dieren
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
William Boeva - Reset
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ali B - Koorts
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:30
Uit de Hoge Hoed: Improv Comedy
Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Comedytunes Comedynight
Metropool, Hengelo
20:15
Ton Kas - Kakmaker
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - Adem in, adem uit
Martiniplaza, Groningen
Alex Ploeg Ultimatum
KAF - Kunstlinie Almere Flevoland , Almere
Kees van Amstel - Een bang jongetje dat hele enge dingen doet
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Stefano Keizers - Erg Heel
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Thomas Acda - Motel
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
André Manuel - DREEJKLEZOEW
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Cultura, Ede
Patrick Laureij
Chassé Theater, Breda
Guido Weijers - De Oudejaarsconference 2018
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 21 december 2018
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2018
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik?
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Janus
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Clara Zoerbier - Jack Vinders
Theater Kerkrade, Kerkrade
Ali B - Koorts
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Erik van Muiswinkel - De Oplossing
Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Rundfunk - Wachstumsschmerzen
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Maartje & Kine - Vibrato
Spant!, Bussum
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Kom dan!
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hadewych Minis - Minis Plus
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jeroen van Merwijk - Lucky
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Purper - Purper's Passie
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Jan Beuving - Rotatie
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Martijn Kardol - Bang
Perron-3, Rosmalen
Dolf Jansen - Beeldenstorm Oudejaars 2018
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Peter Pannekoek - Later was alles beter
Meervaart, Amsterdam