Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Tramwerkplaats
Winschoten
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Beatrix Theater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
Hedon
Zwolle
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
19:45
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
23:30
Comedy Cafe
Amsterdam
19:45
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Hofman
Utrecht
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:30
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
zaterdag 10 mei 2014
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Piepschuim - Op recept
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Urbanus
De Tramwerkplaats, Winschoten
20:00
Maz Jobrani
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:15
Katinka Polderman
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Eric Koller
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
zondag 11 mei 2014
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
maandag 12 mei 2014
20:15
Bill Bailey
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
De Grote Improvisatieshow - Ruben van der Meer / T
Beatrix Theater, Utrecht
dinsdag 13 mei 2014
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Martijn Koning
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Achmea Culpa: Krimp
Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 14 mei 2014
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Jochen Otten
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:30
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Roel Meijvis - OVERRULED!
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Brokstukken - Heavy balls
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Bill Bailey
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
donderdag 15 mei 2014
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Cabarestafette
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Martijn Koning
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Hedon, Zwolle
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Chassé Theater, Breda
vrijdag 16 mei 2014
20:00
Familie
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
20:00
Murth Mossel
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Martijn Koning
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Margriet Bolding
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
ComedyKings
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
De Partizanen
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal
Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
19:45
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
zaterdag 17 mei 2014
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Daniël Arends
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk
Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh meat
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Wim Helsen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Murth Mossel
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
23:30
Last Night Comedy show
Comedy Cafe, Amsterdam
19:45
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
maandag 19 mei 2014
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Utrecht English Comedy Night
Hofman, Utrecht
dinsdag 20 mei 2014
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Jochen Otten
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
woensdag 21 mei 2014
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Jeroen Leenders
Munttheater, Weert
20:30
ComedyKings
Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:15
Dorine Wiersma - Zei ik dat?
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Chassé Theater, Breda
donderdag 22 mei 2014
20:15
ComedyKings
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Wim Helsen
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Katinka Polderman
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Guido Weijers - V
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Javier Guzman - Delirium II
Posttheater, Arnhem