Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:30
De Toegift
Den Hoorn
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
20:15
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
19:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater Concordia
Enschede
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Maaspoort
Venlo
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
donderdag 05 december 2013
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
vrijdag 06 december 2013
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Katinka Polderman
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:30
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
De Toegift, Den Hoorn
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Comedytrain de tour
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:00
Emilio Guzman
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
zaterdag 07 december 2013
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:15
Sjaak Bral
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
De gebroeders Fretz
ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Comedy Night: Felix Heezemans + Wouter Monden + La
Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Murth Mossel - Louter liefde
Posttheater, Arnhem
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Made in Belgium
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Droog Brood met Toppers in de mist
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
zondag 08 december 2013
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
20:15
Freek de Jonge - Circus Kribbe
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
maandag 09 december 2013
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Urbanus
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
dinsdag 10 december 2013
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Made in Belgium
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
woensdag 11 december 2013
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier)
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:00
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Made in Belgium
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Maarten van Rossum
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
19:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Lebbis
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 12 december 2013
20:00
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Death by powerpoint
Groene Engel, Oss
20:15
Guido Weijers - V
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Martijn Koning - De Maand van Martijn
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Cameretten - Finaletournee
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Made in Belgium
Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Micha Wertheim
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Alex Klaasen
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Jasper van Kuijk
Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
André Manuel en Geert Hautekiet - Het Lied - Opus
Wilminktheater, Enschede
vrijdag 13 december 2013
20:15
De Vries & De Vries Ondernemerscabaret
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
20:00
Thomas van Luyn
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Youp van 't Hek
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Emilio Guzman
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Cabarestafette
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2013
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Ladies of Disco & Soul
P3, Purmerend
20:00
Piepschuim
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Purper ladies
Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Kaal
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Marieke Visser
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:15
ANDRE MANUEL - BONZAAI !!!
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Lenette van Dongen
Theater De Kolk, Assen
20:15
DIEDERIK VAN VLEUTEN - Buiten Schot
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht