Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:30
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
21:30
O.J.C. De Trucker
Pijnacker
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
dinsdag 03 maart 2015
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus (try-out)
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise)
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
woensdag 04 maart 2015
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
donderdag 05 maart 2015
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Metro Al Medina
De Centrale, Gent
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Cultura, Ede
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Diligentia, Den Haag
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk
Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
vrijdag 06 maart 2015
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten
Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen
Theater Sneek, Sneek
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL
Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde
Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest
Hoftheater, Raalte
21:30
Chris van der Ende
O.J.C. De Trucker, Pijnacker
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak
Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:15
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out)
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis!
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise)
Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
Beauforthuis, Austerlitz