Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Stroming
Berlare
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
't Getouw
Mol
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Cultura
Ede
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
zaterdag 28 februari 2015
21:00
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL
Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen
C.C. Stroming, Berlare
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag!
De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen
't Getouw, Mol
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje
Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept
Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
zondag 01 maart 2015
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent
De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Pinkenbiest
Posttheater, Arnhem
maandag 02 maart 2015
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
dinsdag 03 maart 2015
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus (try-out)
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise)
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok
Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
21:00
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG
Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
woensdag 04 maart 2015
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Henry van Loon | Sluimer
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar
Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste
Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen!
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
donderdag 05 maart 2015
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Anuar - Integer
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg!
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Ellen Dikker
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid
Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook
Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB!
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud
Cultura, Ede
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk
Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Metro Al Medina
De Centrale, Gent
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater
Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen
C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door?
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk
Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op
Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
vrijdag 06 maart 2015
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede