Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Het Klooster
Woerden
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Piet Mondriaan
Abcoude
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
Theater De Molen
Beuningen
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Chassé Theater
Breda
Theater 4en1
Breukelen
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
C. Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
Podium Reimerswaal
Rilland
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
CK Theater
Roermond
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
15:00
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Musis
Arnhem
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Wilminktheater
Enschede
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper
Ieper
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:15
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Maaspoort
Venlo
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Comedy Theater in de Nes
Amsterdam
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
Theater De Veste
Delft
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
vrijdag 22 maart 2013
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Henry van Loon Electropis
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Arie Koomen, Edo Brunner - E&A is toch voordeliger
Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof
Het Klooster, Woerden
Schudden - We vieren het maar
De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
zaterdag 23 maart 2013
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Carolien Borgers - Happy End
Theater Piet Mondriaan, Abcoude
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Pieter Derks - Van nature
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Alleen
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:00
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Ellen Dikker - Horten en stoten
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Fire in the hole
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Brigitte Kaandorp - Bonbonniere
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Enge Buren - Reuring
Posttheater, Arnhem
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Musis, Arnhem
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Karin Bruers - Waar was ik?
De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
Camerettten - Finaletournee
Theater De Molen, Beuningen
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
André Manuel - Bonzaai!!!
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Schudden - We vieren het maar
Chassé Theater, Breda
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen willen maar één ding
Theater 4en1, Breukelen
Nathalie Baartman - Prei met mij
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Henry van Loon - Electropis
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten
De Eendracht, Gemert
Nico Dijkshoorn, Ronald Giphart - Matennaaiers
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Ilse Warringa & Niek Barendsen - Nest, Tafel en Be
C. Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Thomas van Luyn - Thomas van Luyns smaakvol avondj
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
Jan Rot - De grote Jan Rot show
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Remko Vrijdag & Martine Sandifort
Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Jochen Otten - Jochen Otten on ice
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen
Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
Katinka Polderman
Podium Reimerswaal, Rilland
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
CK Theater, Roermond
Anuar - Vastberaden
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Soundos - Er is geen plan B
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel
Werftheater, Utrecht
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Dara Faïzi - Gevaarlijke gedachten
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
20:30
Rayen Panday - drie keer Rayen
Zaantheater, Zaandam
zondag 24 maart 2013
20:00
Wilfried de Jong & Ocobar - Non-stop New York
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Alleen
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
15:00
Alleen
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant
Musis, Arnhem
De Ministers - Voor de mooiste
Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Mylene d'Anjou - /Hufterproof
Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:00
Helle & Freek de Jonge: Spring
Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Peter Heerschop
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Max van den Burg - Schlemiel
Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
maandag 25 maart 2013
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
dinsdag 26 maart 2013
20:30
Alleen
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Droog Brood - Dat wordt oorlog
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Lennaert Maes
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Acda en de Munnik - 't Heerst
Wilminktheater, Enschede
Guido Weijers - V
Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld A.U.B.
Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Alex Agnew - Interesting times
C.C. Het Perron, Ieper, Ieper
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Ashton Brothers - Treasures
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Stefan Pop - Mijn blauwe periode
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Wim Helsen - Spijtig spijtig spijtig
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - In de lift
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Weltebarsten
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Hans Liberg - Ick Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Wouter Deprez - Hier is wat ik denk
C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
Plien en Bianca - Heb je hun weer
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 27 maart 2013
Diederik van Vleuten - Buiten Schot
Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Henry van Loon - Electropis
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Jandino Asporaat - De Revue
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Open Podium
Comedy Theater in de Nes, Amsterdam
Philippe Geubels
DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Dolf Jansen - Topvorm
Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Yora Rienstra - We maken er wat van
Posttheater, Arnhem
Richard Groenendijk - Alle dagen
Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Sabine Beens - Ça bien!
Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
Peter Heerschop - Gelukzoekers
Theater De Veste, Delft
Leon van der Zanden - Rebel
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
Karin Bloemen - Witte nar
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Op Sterk Water - Alfa
Theater De Muzeval, Emmen