Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
G.C. 't Blikveld
Bonheiden
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Flint
Amersfoort
Posttheater
Arnhem
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Het Klooster
Woerden
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
013
Tilburg
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Bon theater
Medemblik
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
15:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Parktheater
Eindhoven
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Posttheater
Arnhem
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Compagnietheater
Amsterdam
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Flint
Amersfoort
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Theater Idea
Soest
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
C.C. Het Gasthuis
Aarschot
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
donderdag 20 mei 2010
20:15
Rammstadt - Arie Koomen & Willem Alkema
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. 't Blikveld, Bonheiden
vrijdag 21 mei 2010
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Cabarestafette
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Posttheater, Arnhem
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Katinka Polderman - Polderman Kachelt Door
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Het Klooster, Woerden
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Speelman & Speelman
013, Tilburg
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
zaterdag 22 mei 2010
20:15
Buck de Buckerette
Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
De Berini's met Opgevoerd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Posttheater, Arnhem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Flint, Amersfoort
Hete vrede
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Bon theater, Medemblik
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Sara Kroos - Boheems
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Speelman & Speelman | thuis
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
zondag 23 mei 2010
15:00
Alfred van den Heuvel
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Huub Stapel: Mannen komen van Mars, vrouwen van Ve
DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Marc-Marie Huijbregts | marc-marie punt
Meervaart, Amsterdam
maandag 24 mei 2010
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
dinsdag 25 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Kommil Foo
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Venray, Venray
woensdag 26 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - Van A naar Z
Posttheater, Arnhem
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Hete vrede
Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Javier Guzman
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
donderdag 27 mei 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Nieuwe Snaar
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Freek de Jonge - De Stemming
Compagnietheater, Amsterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Flint, Amersfoort
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
NUHR - Nieuw Programma
Theater Idea, Soest
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sanne Wallis de Vries | kaka passa (dernière)
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Het Gasthuis, Aarschot
vrijdag 28 mei 2010
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Witte Theater, IJmuiden