Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
De Muze
Noordwijk
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
De Warande
Turnhout
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Spant!
Bussum
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Cultura
Ede
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
MIDI Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
Theater Concordia
Enschede
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
De Eendracht
Gemert
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Bon theater
Medemblik
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Partycentrum De Meijert
Mijdrecht
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade
Veghel
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
Swanla Theater
Zevenhuizen
Capitole
Gent
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
De Meerpaal
Dronten
woensdag 21 april 2010
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
donderdag 22 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
vrijdag 23 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
hassan's angels | hoop, gezeik en liefde
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
veldhuis & kemper | we moeten praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Spant!, Bussum
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Omval, Diemen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Cultura, Ede
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Carolien Borgers: Makkelijk Praten
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:30
Comedytrain
Lakei, Helmond
Youp van 't Hek
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
't Getouw, Mol
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
MIDI Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
zaterdag 24 april 2010
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hete vrede
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:15
Freek de Jonge
Effenaar, Eindhoven
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Concordia, Enschede
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Evergem, Evergem
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
De Eendracht, Gemert
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
Capitole, Gent
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Bon theater, Medemblik
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Partycentrum De Meijert, Mijdrecht
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge
Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
20:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk - Drumbonen en Kaneelstokken
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Daniël Arends
Blauwe Kei, Theater aan de Noordkade, Veghel
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Swanla Theater, Zevenhuizen
zondag 25 april 2010
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Capitole, Gent
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
maandag 26 april 2010
Daniël Arends
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
De Meerpaal, Dronten