Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Dorpstheater Wormer
Wormer
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
C.C. De Schalm
Berkel-Enschot
BREStheater
Brielle
Diligentia
Den Haag
CulturA & Zo
Nootdorp
G.C. De Markthallen
Herk-De-Stad
16:00
Toomler Theater
Amsterdam
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Theater de Tobbe
Voorburg
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Tripodia Katwijk
Katwijk
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Capitole
Gent
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Warande
Turnhout
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
Theater de Bussel
Oosterhout
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
C.C. Gildhof
Tielt
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:15
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
20:30
Lakei
Helmond
Koningstheater
's-Hertogenbosch
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Spant!
Bussum
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
zaterdag 17 april 2010
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Ernesto & Marcellino en Wilfried Finkers
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
Guido Weijers - Axestos
De Maaspoort, Venlo
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hete vrede
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Jurk! - twitterconcert
Paradiso, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
De Eendracht, Gemert
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Martijn Crins, Jennifer Evenhuis, Thijs van Dombur
Dorpstheater Wormer, Wormer
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Chassé Theater, Breda
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:15
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Silvester Zwaneveld - Silvester Alone
C.C. De Schalm, Berkel-Enschot
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
BREStheater, Brielle
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Diligentia, Den Haag
Wilko Terwijn - Enig In Zijn Soort
CulturA & Zo, Nootdorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
G.C. De Markthallen, Herk-De-Stad
zondag 18 april 2010
16:00
Comedytrain - Echt Gebeurd
Toomler Theater, Amsterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 19 april 2010
Comedytrain - Theatertour 09/10
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
dinsdag 20 april 2010
Daniël Arends
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
eric van sauers | ridder
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
20:15
Kamagurka
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
woensdag 21 april 2010
20:00
Cabarestafette
Zaantheater, Zaandam
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
Schouwburg, Kortrijk
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Tot Zoens - Campert, Mulder & Chabot
Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Wouter Deprez
Theater de Tobbe, Voorburg
donderdag 22 april 2010
Bart Chabot / Jan Mulder / Remco Campert
Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Cameretten Finaletournee 2009
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Tripodia Katwijk, Katwijk
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:15
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Capitole, Gent
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
De Warande, Turnhout
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Theater de Bussel, Oosterhout
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Gildhof, Tielt
20:00
Yankee Come Back! - Boom Chicago
Diligentia, Den Haag
vrijdag 23 april 2010
20:30
Alkemade en Bloemen - Wij willen ook naar huis
Werftheater, Utrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Begijn le Bleu
Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:15
Carolien Borgers: Makkelijk Praten
Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
20:30
Comedytrain
Lakei, Helmond
Daniël Arends
Koningstheater, 's-Hertogenbosch
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
't Getouw, Mol
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
hassan's angels | hoop, gezeik en liefde
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Spant!, Bussum
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Het Kielzog, Hoogezand