Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
CK Theater
Roermond
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
Spant!
Bussum
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Cultura
Ede
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Flint
Amersfoort
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
woensdag 07 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
donderdag 08 april 2010
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
zaterdag 10 april 2010
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
zondag 11 april 2010
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
maandag 12 april 2010
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen