Gratis
Uitverkocht
Livestream
Leden die gaan
Leden die willen
DATUM
INFO
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Cpunt Theater
Hoofddorp
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
C.C. Lokeren
Lokeren
Theater Schuurkerk
Maassluis
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
De Muze
Noordwijk
Theater Het Plein
Ridderkerk
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
De Bogaard
Sint-Truiden
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
Spant!
Bussum
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
C.C. De Werft
Geel
C.C. Zomerloos
Gistel
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
C.C. Knokke-Heist
Knokke-Heist
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
CK Theater
Roermond
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
van Beresteyn
Veendam
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Flint
Amersfoort
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Cultura
Ede
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Witte Theater
IJmuiden
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Schouwburg Rex
Mol
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Het Dorpshuis
Nigtevecht
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
Theater Carrousel
Ommen
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
C.C. Guldenberg
Wevelgem
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg
Tilburg
14:30
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
De Meerpaal
Dronten
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
woensdag 07 april 2010
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
donderdag 08 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Jiskefet - Heb Je Nog Geneukt Tour
Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kaka Passa
Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Hete vrede
Diligentia, Den Haag
Ernst van der Pasch - Laat niets van waarde achter
Theater PePijn, Den Haag
00:00
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de nacht...
Parktheater, Eindhoven
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:15
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:30
Finalisten Leids Cabaretfestival
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Cpunt Theater, Hoofddorp
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Daniël Arends
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Sonnema Comedy Night
Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Lokeren, Lokeren
Dames Voor Na Vieren - Koude Kermis
Theater Schuurkerk, Maassluis
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
De Muze, Noordwijk
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Theater Het Plein, Ridderkerk
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
De Bogaard, Sint-Truiden
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Klaas van der Eerden - SCHWALBE
Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
vrijdag 09 april 2010
Sara Kroos - Boheems
TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
ellen dikker | fjord
Meervaart, Amsterdam
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Hans Liberg - 25 jaar Hans Liberg
Spant!, Bussum
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Youp van 't Hek - Omdat de Nacht
Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. De Werft, Geel
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Zomerloos, Gistel
Daniel Arends - Geen excuses
Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
Daniël Arends
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Anuar met Ongeremd
Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Javier Guzman - Por Dios
C.C. Knokke-Heist, Knokke-Heist
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
CK Theater, Roermond
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
van Beresteyn, Veendam
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zaterdag 10 april 2010
Roué Verveer - Mans Genoeg
Flint, Amersfoort
Jörgen Raymann - Familyman
Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Eric van Sauers - Ridder
De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Kamps en Kamps - Kamps en Kamps 1
De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
Lambert-Jan Koops - Koops 2.0
Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Guido Weijers - Axestos
Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Vincent Geers - Onder Controle
Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Hans Teeuwen Zingt
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Begijn le Bleu
Cultura, Ede
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
Witte Theater, IJmuiden
Dolf Jansen - Altijd Verder
De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Silvester Alone - Silvester Zwaneveld
Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Alex Agnew - More Human Than Human
Schouwburg Rex, Mol
20:30
Kristel Zweers - Ruig
Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Klaas van der Eerden - Schwalbe
Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Dick van den Toorn & Ton Kas - AMMEHOELA
Het Dorpshuis, Nigtevecht
Eric Koller - Hippopotomonstrosesquipedaliofobie
Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
Speelman & Speelman - Thuis
Theater Carrousel, Ommen
Ashton Brothers - Charlatans
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Diederik van Vleuten - Daar Werd Iets Groots Verri
Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
Voor De Leeuwen - Voor De Leeuwen
Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Driekwart
Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
Wim Helsen - Het uur van de prutser
C.C. Guldenberg, Wevelgem
20:30
Richard Groenendijk - Terug Bij Af
Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
19:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
zondag 11 april 2010
Kamagurka - Kamagurka Geneest
De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
The Umbilical Brothers - Heaven By Storm
Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Punt
Schouwburg Concertzaal Tilburg, Tilburg
14:30
Repelsteeltjes, Mr. Grimwig vertelt
C.C. Zundert, Zundert
maandag 12 april 2010
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Onno Innemee - Wie Heeft Onno Innemee Vermoord?
Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
dinsdag 13 april 2010
Veldhuis & Kemper - We Moeten Praten
Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
Jandino Asporaat - Buena Vista
Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Freek de Jonge - De hel van het noorden
C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
Jochem Myjer - De Rust Zelve
Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Rob Urgert en Kees van Amstel - Hoe Word Ik Gelukk
De Meerpaal, Dronten
Sara Kroos - Boheems
Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen